· AFC Cup
江原FC
ATT
5/10
DEF
5/10
vs
Kuching FA
5/10
ATT
5/10
DEF
未开始· Thu 29 Oct · 10:00
最佳推荐
两队进球
54%
精确比分
顶级
1-1
11.8%
8.44
顶级
1-0
10.3%
9.66
2-1
9.4%
10.66
2-0
8.2%
12.21
0-1
7.5%
13.36
1-2
6.8%
14.74
0-0
6.5%
15.30
2-2
5.4%
18.63
147%
2.11TOP
X25%
4.01
228%
3.63
1X72%
X253%
1275%
Probable XI4-4-2
Park
Hong
Ko
Lee
Park
Kim
Kim
Hwang
Won
Khalaihal
Choe
Impact Player Hot Head
阵容尚未公布 — 下方为完整球队分析
江原FC18 球员
47.4/ 99中等
最佳
1Choe Ji-namFWD62
2Hyo-bin LeeDEF53
3Eun-chong HwangMID53
Kuching FA16 球员
49.6/ 99中等
最佳
1Ajdin MujagićFWD57
2Petrus ShitembiMID55
3Ryan LambertMID55
江原FC52
Player综合评分影响力侵略性纪律
Choe Ji-nam62684550
Hyo-bin Lee53495356
Eun-chong Hwang53574550
Yong-jae Lee51494656
Tae-hwan Kim50514650
Abdallah Khalaihal50494656
Sang-hyeok Park49425861
Eun-seok Ko48484850
Seong-Yun Kang48466840
Byung-heon Yoo48494350
Lee Eun-ho4763678
Yoo-sung Kim46453950
Chul Hong46454550
Kuching FA34
Player综合评分影响力侵略性纪律
Ajdin Mujagić57525567
Petrus Shitembi55585150
Ryan Lambert55535256
Ramadhan Saifullah55535956
Rodney Celvin Akwensivie53535350
Kaishu Yamazaki53435561
Dylan Wenzel-Halls52485161
Filemon Anyie50505050
Muhammad Haziq Bin Nadzli49483950
Jerome Mpacko Etame49464856
R. Ngah47464950
Yuki Tanigawa45434550
Gabriel Nistelrooy Tamin45454550
球员排名
狙击手
最大进球威胁
1
Choe Ji-nam江原FC
68
2
Lee Eun-ho江原FC
63
3
Ramadhan SaifullahKuching FA
53
4
Ajdin MujagićKuching FA
52
5
Abdallah Khalaihal江原FC
49
城墙
最佳后卫
1
Gabriel PeresKuching FA
55
2
Rodney Celvin AkwensivieKuching FA
53
3
Filemon AnyieKuching FA
50
4
Hyo-bin Lee江原FC
49
5
Jae-hyuck Choi江原FC
49
控制
最佳组织者
1
Petrus ShitembiKuching FA
58
2
Eun-chong Hwang江原FC
57
3
Ryan LambertKuching FA
53
4
Tae-hwan Kim江原FC
51
5
Yi-seok Kim江原FC
50
坏小子
最可能吃牌
1
Lee Eun-ho江原FC
8
2
Yi-seok Kim江原FC
18
3
Jae-hyuck Choi江原FC
26
4
Yun-gu Kang江原FC
29
5
Seung-bin Jung江原FC
31
力量排名
综合最强
1
Choe Ji-nam江原FC
62
2
Ajdin MujagićKuching FA
57
3
Petrus ShitembiKuching FA
55
4
Ryan LambertKuching FA
55
5
Ramadhan SaifullahKuching FA
55

常见问题

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for 江原FC vs Kuching FA based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the 江原FC vs Kuching FA match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If 江原FC has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for 江原FC vs Kuching FA without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives 江原FC a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

Hub今天直播精确比分AI 信号Player props