· Primera B
Tigres
ATT
4/10
DEF
6/10
0:0
Real Cartagena FC
6/10
ATT
6/10
DEF
Bitti
En iyi tahmin
Alt 2.5
66%
Doğru skor47′
Mükemmel
1-1
13.5%
6.50
Mükemmel
1-0
13.2%
8.50
0-1
12.9%
7.50
0-0
12.5%
7.00
2-1
7.1%
13.00
1-2
6.9%
12.00
2-0
6.9%
13.00
0-2
6.6%
11.00
136%
2.82TOP
X30%
3.32
234%
2.91
1X66%
X264%
1270%
xG — Beklenen goller
Tigres
Tigres bekl.
Real Cartagena FC
Real Cartagena FC bekl.
goal
15 dk'da bir
0–15′
15–30′
30–45′
45–60′
60–75′
75–90′
Tigres
Real Cartagena FC
Probable XI4-4-2
Mateus
Al-Haj
Caviedes
Viáfara
Carabalí
Cuadros
Fajardo
Caicedo
Ávila
Ibarra
Dawson
Impact Player Hot Head
Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
Tigres29 oyuncu
58.4/ 99Güçlü
En İyiler
1Jhon MartínezFWD82
2Jhon Alejandro Lopera GaviriaDEF81
3Wakner Stiwar MenaFWD80
Real Cartagena FC38 oyuncu
59.5/ 99Güçlü
En İyiler
1F. MonteroFWD95
2Jarlan BarreraMID91
3Jhojan Camilo Nieva RoldánMID76
Tigres51
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Jhon Martínez82983950
Jhon Alejandro Lopera Gaviria81764691
Wakner Stiwar Mena80766878
Andrés Cuadros78638291
Miguel Alvarez76606991
Jesús Cano69466391
Ricardo Rosales67439991
Santiago Guzmán65407591
Duván Viáfara64494191
Jhon Fredys Rentería Cordoba6493961
Omar Preciado64533791
Yimmer Salas64513891
Santiago Rativa61485289
Real Cartagena FC48
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
F. Montero95956491
Jarlan Barrera91994289
Jhojan Camilo Nieva Roldán76694391
C. Paternina75624991
Marlon Balanta75586991
Gabriel Erazo75684191
Edison López74565991
Jhon Gamboa72772791
Guillermo Tegüé68574291
Luis Guevara67435891
J. Rodríguez66427091
Ronaldo Lora65425291
Mauro Manotas6474967
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Jhon MartínezTigres
98
2
F. MonteroReal Cartagena FC
95
3
Wakner Stiwar MenaTigres
76
4
Mauro ManotasReal Cartagena FC
74
5
Álvaro MeléndezReal Cartagena FC
60
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
Jhon Fredys Rentería CordobaTigres
93
2
Jhon GamboaReal Cartagena FC
77
3
Jhon Alejandro Lopera GaviriaTigres
76
4
Dilan OrtízReal Cartagena FC
65
5
C. PaterninaReal Cartagena FC
62
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Jarlan BarreraReal Cartagena FC
99
2
Jhojan Camilo Nieva RoldánReal Cartagena FC
69
3
Gabriel ErazoReal Cartagena FC
68
4
Andrés CuadrosTigres
63
5
Miguel AlvarezTigres
60
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
Samuel Alejandro Flórez SeguraTigres
1
2
Jimmy CongoReal Cartagena FC
1
3
Kevin LópezTigres
50
4
Joseph RuízTigres
50
5
Brandón Andrés Mejía FajardoTigres
50
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
F. MonteroReal Cartagena FC
95
2
Jarlan BarreraReal Cartagena FC
91
3
Jhon MartínezTigres
82
4
Jhon Alejandro Lopera GaviriaTigres
81
5
Wakner Stiwar MenaTigres
80

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Tigres vs Real Cartagena FC based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Tigres vs Real Cartagena FC match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Tigres has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Tigres vs Real Cartagena FC without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Tigres a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props