· Europa League
Lillestrom SK
ATT
4/10
DEF
3/10
vs
FC Viktoria Plzen
6/10
ATT
5/10
DEF
Planlandı· Thu 5 Nov · 17:45

AI Maç Analizi

Lillestrom’s fragile back line offers Viktoria Plzen’s sharper attack a clear route to trouble, while the hosts should find openings at home. With both sides projecting meaningful chances, the match appears primed to break into a lively, high-scoring contest.

Match GoalsOver 2.5
En iyi tahmin
KG VAR
55%
Doğru skor
Mükemmel
1-1
12.2%
7.50
Mükemmel
1-0
9.4%
13.00
2-1
8.6%
11.00
0-1
8.6%
12.00
1-2
7.9%
9.50
2-0
6.7%
17.00
0-0
6.7%
17.00
2-2
5.6%
11.00
140%
2.75TOP
X26%
3.60
234%
2.30
1X66%
X260%
1274%
Probable XI3-5-2
Babic
Garnås
Elkær
Ranger
Kitolano
Ottosson
Nyheim
Melland
Krygård
Bassi
Vá
Impact Player Hot Head Shooter

Felix Vá — always sniffing around the box — the kind of player who just ends up on the scoresheet

Fredrik Gulbrandsen — gets in behind constantly, so a goal here would surprise nobody

Thomas Lehne Olsen — lives for the goal, and when he smells a chance he rarely hesitates

Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
Lillestrom SK31 oyuncu
50.8/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1G. NordhFWD83
2Lucas SvenningsenDEF75
3Stian KristiansenDEF74
FC Viktoria Plzen32 oyuncu
50.8/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Sampson DwehDEF74
2Prince Kwabena AduFWD72
3David KrcikDEF68
Lillestrom SK35
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
G. Nordh83878256
Lucas Svenningsen75994550
Stian Kristiansen74863378
Sturla Ottesen67474991
Filip Ottosson 67505583
Ulrik Yttergård Jenssen66844845
Pontus Dahlberg64679256
Lars Ranger64428574
Kparobo Arierhi64557172
Sander Moen Foss59911936
Thomas Lehne Olsen58522791
Harald Woxen57789915
Stefan Hagerup55564550
FC Viktoria Plzen37
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Sampson Dweh74687264
Prince Kwabena Adu72817241
David Krcik68515682
Patrik Hrosovsky67692491
Mohamed Toure66574391
Tom Sloncik64399289
Baboucarr Faal6491751
K. Spáčil63475180
Vaclav Jemelka61866625
Adam Kadlec60569142
Denis Vavro59654656
Sebastian Bohac59396473
Daniel Vasulin57483491
Maç Öncesi Tahminler· Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı
Gol Kralları
En yüksek etkiye sahip forvetler
1
Baboucarr Faal
FC Viktoria Plzen
Etki
91
2.84
2
G. Nordh
Lillestrom SK
Etki
87
3.89
3
Prince Kwabena Adu
FC Viktoria Plzen
Etki
81
2.84
4
Mohamed Toure
FC Viktoria Plzen
Etki
57
2.84
5
Thomas Lehne Olsen
Lillestrom SK
Etki
52
2.38
6
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Lillestrom SK
Etki
49
2.72
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Baboucarr FaalFC Viktoria Plzen
91
2
G. NordhLillestrom SK
87
3
Prince Kwabena AduFC Viktoria Plzen
81
4
Mohamed ToureFC Viktoria Plzen
57
5
Kparobo ArierhiLillestrom SK
55
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
Lucas SvenningsenLillestrom SK
99
2
Sander Moen FossLillestrom SK
91
3
Stian KristiansenLillestrom SK
86
4
Vaclav JemelkaFC Viktoria Plzen
86
5
Ulrik Yttergård JenssenLillestrom SK
84
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Harald WoxenLillestrom SK
78
2
Patrik HrosovskyFC Viktoria Plzen
69
3
Jiri PanosFC Viktoria Plzen
60
4
Tomas LadraFC Viktoria Plzen
57
5
Matej ValentaFC Viktoria Plzen
54
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
Felix VáLillestrom SK
1
2
Alexandr SojkaFC Viktoria Plzen
1
3
Matej ValentaFC Viktoria Plzen
1
4
Baboucarr FaalFC Viktoria Plzen
1
5
Christophe KabongoFC Viktoria Plzen
1
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
G. NordhLillestrom SK
83
2
Lucas SvenningsenLillestrom SK
75
3
Stian KristiansenLillestrom SK
74
4
Sampson DwehFC Viktoria Plzen
74
5
Prince Kwabena AduFC Viktoria Plzen
72

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Lillestrom SK vs FC Viktoria Plzen based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Lillestrom SK vs FC Viktoria Plzen match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Lillestrom SK has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Lillestrom SK vs FC Viktoria Plzen without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Lillestrom SK a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props