· Champions League
LASK
ATT
5/10
DEF
5/10
vs
SK Slovan Bratislava
6/10
ATT
7/10
DEF
Planlandı· Tue 3 Nov · 20:00

AI Maç Analizi

LASK’s home pressure and attacking intent should keep Slovan pinned, but the visitors’ own forward threat offers a sharp counterpunch. With both sides carrying scoring potential, an open, dramatic contest appears likely to clear the goals line.

Match GoalsOver 2.5
En iyi tahmin
KG VAR
64%
Doğru skor
Mükemmel
1-1
10.3%
9.50
Mükemmel
2-1
8.7%
8.50
1-2
7.9%
21.00
2-2
6.7%
13.00
1-0
6.6%
11.00
0-1
6.1%
26.00
2-0
5.6%
9.50
3-1
4.9%
11.00
141%
1.44TOP
X23%
4.50
235%
6.50
1X64%
X258%
1276%

Kombine

3 seçim

LASK’s 2.18 xG at home gives them the clearest route to victory, while their 0.88 first-half xG edges Slovan’s 0.69 and supports an early lead. With combined pre-match xG of 3.43, Over 2.5 also looks well aligned; Slovan’s strong defence is a risk, but LASK’s attacking profile should prove decisive.

1Match WinnerLASK
2Match GoalsOver 2.5
3First Half WinnerLASK
Probable XI3-5-2
Katzmayr
Alemão
Andrade
Elfadli
Schöpf
Flecker
Danek
Bogarde
Ljubicic
Lang
Usor
Impact Player Hot Head Shooter

Moses Usor — the go-to finisher in this side, and he loves these nights

Samuel Adeniran — gets in behind constantly, so a goal here would surprise nobody

Sasa Kalajdzic — lives for the goal, and when he smells a chance he rarely hesitates

Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
LASK22 oyuncu
54.7/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1AlemãoDEF85
2Samuel AdeniranFWD79
3Christoph LangFWD73
SK Slovan Bratislava38 oyuncu
46.7/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Guram Kashia DEF78
2Aleksandar PopovićGK69
3Kyriakos SavvidisMID68
LASK33
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Alemão85756090
Samuel Adeniran79785380
Christoph Lang73654991
Alessandro Schöpf69624582
Moses Usor66702773
Sasa Kalajdzic63636057
Andrés Andrade62544084
Melayro Bogarde59565957
Robert Ljubicic 59404589
Lukas Jungwirth55562050
Yvan Dibango55486156
Daniel Elfadli53564950
Sascha Horvath 53534457
SK Slovan Bratislava44
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Guram Kashia 78745974
Aleksandar Popović69724656
Kyriakos Savvidis68526278
Kevin Wimmer65563791
Peter Pokorny65538458
Andraz Sporar6491141
D. Matsuoka63377991
Dominik Takac6164950
Roman Cerepkai61613573
Matus Macik60623950
Sahmkou Camara 60625356
Rahim Ibrahim54326868
Martin Trnovsky5353950
Maç Öncesi Tahminler· Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı
Gol Kralları
En yüksek etkiye sahip forvetler
1
Andraz Sporar
SK Slovan Bratislava
Etki
91
3.35
2
Samuel Adeniran
LASK
Etki
78
1.97
3
Moses Usor
LASK
Etki
70
2.12
4
Christoph Lang
LASK
Etki
65
2.38
5
Sasa Kalajdzic
LASK
Etki
63
1.97
6
Roman Cerepkai
SK Slovan Bratislava
Etki
61
3.71
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Andraz SporarSK Slovan Bratislava
91
2
Samuel AdeniranLASK
78
3
Moses UsorLASK
70
4
Christoph LangLASK
65
5
Sasa KalajdzicLASK
63
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
AlemãoLASK
75
2
Guram Kashia SK Slovan Bratislava
74
3
Sharani ZuberuSK Slovan Bratislava
65
4
Sahmkou Camara SK Slovan Bratislava
62
5
Sidoine FogningSK Slovan Bratislava
59
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Alessandro SchöpfLASK
62
2
Danylo IgnatenkoSK Slovan Bratislava
59
3
Melayro BogardeLASK
56
4
Artur GajdosSK Slovan Bratislava
56
5
Sascha Horvath LASK
53
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
Kenan BajricSK Slovan Bratislava
1
2
Danylo IgnatenkoSK Slovan Bratislava
1
3
Marko TolicSK Slovan Bratislava
1
4
Andraz SporarSK Slovan Bratislava
1
5
Nino MarcelliSK Slovan Bratislava
9
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
AlemãoLASK
85
2
Samuel AdeniranLASK
79
3
Guram Kashia SK Slovan Bratislava
78
4
Christoph LangLASK
73
5
Alessandro SchöpfLASK
69

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for LASK vs SK Slovan Bratislava based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the LASK vs SK Slovan Bratislava match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If LASK has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for LASK vs SK Slovan Bratislava without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives LASK a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props