· Primera Nacional
San Martin de Tucuman
ATT
6/10
DEF
5/10
vs
CA Colegiales
3/10
ATT
5/10
DEF
Planlandı· Sun 1 Nov · 21:30
En iyi tahmin
Alt 2.5
66%
Doğru skor
Mükemmel
1-0
19.3%
5.50
Mükemmel
2-0
14.7%
9.50
0-0
12.7%
5.50
1-1
10.4%
6.00
2-1
8%
11.00
3-0
7.5%
23.00
0-1
6.8%
7.00
3-1
4%
26.00
162%
2.30TOP
X25%
2.70
213%
3.25
1X87%
X238%
1275%
Probable XI4-4-2
Sand
Paz
Cabrera
López
López
Graneros
Cisneros
Carabajal
Soraire
Veliez
Borasi
Impact Player Hot Head
Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
San Martin de Tucuman35 oyuncu
43.2/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Nicolás CastroMID79
2Gonzalo RodríguezFWD70
3Alan CisnerosMID64
CA Colegiales33 oyuncu
45.1/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Leo OrtizDEF74
2Elias OcampoMID73
3Gonzalo Leandro BaglivoMID71
San Martin de Tucuman43
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Nicolás Castro79655890
Gonzalo Rodríguez70774061
Alan Cisneros64642391
Facundo Pons62656946
Elías López61377072
Juan Bautista Valdez60458756
Kevin López59656844
Tiago Penalba58465767
B. Borasi56456872
Guillermo Sebastian Rodríguez52414967
Nahuel Manganelli4949950
Matias Garcia48604536
Darío Sand4645950
CA Colegiales44
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Leo Ortiz74843674
Elias Ocampo73595289
Gonzalo Leandro Baglivo71972850
Mauro Albertengo67574891
J. Mamani61526472
Tomás Perri57536161
Ezequiel Adriel Aguirre Quirós56485167
Federico Marín55268580
Franco Zicarelli55872822
Emilio Di Fulvio51517650
Nicolas Toloza51595829
Lucas Juárez48493556
Gastón Cortés46483950
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Gonzalo RodríguezSan Martin de Tucuman
77
2
Facundo PonsSan Martin de Tucuman
65
3
Nicolas TolozaCA Colegiales
59
4
Mauro AlbertengoCA Colegiales
57
5
D. DiellosSan Martin de Tucuman
56
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
Leo OrtizCA Colegiales
84
2
F. RiveroCA Colegiales
75
3
Ezequiel Adriel Aguirre QuirósCA Colegiales
48
4
Gastón CortésCA Colegiales
48
5
Tiago PenalbaSan Martin de Tucuman
46
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Gonzalo Leandro BaglivoCA Colegiales
97
2
Franco ZicarelliCA Colegiales
87
3
Kevin LópezSan Martin de Tucuman
65
4
Nicolás CastroSan Martin de Tucuman
65
5
Alan CisnerosSan Martin de Tucuman
64
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
G. CarabajalSan Martin de Tucuman
1
2
Jorge Emanuel JuárezSan Martin de Tucuman
1
3
Leonardo Gastón MonroySan Martin de Tucuman
1
4
Santiago BriñoneSan Martin de Tucuman
1
5
D. DiellosSan Martin de Tucuman
1
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
Nicolás CastroSan Martin de Tucuman
79
2
Leo OrtizCA Colegiales
74
3
Elias OcampoCA Colegiales
73
4
Gonzalo Leandro BaglivoCA Colegiales
71
5
Gonzalo RodríguezSan Martin de Tucuman
70

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for San Martin de Tucuman vs CA Colegiales based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the San Martin de Tucuman vs CA Colegiales match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If San Martin de Tucuman has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for San Martin de Tucuman vs CA Colegiales without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives San Martin de Tucuman a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props