· UEFA Women's Champions League
Paris W
ATT
4/10
DEF
5/10
vs
Häcken W
5/10
ATT
5/10
DEF
Planlandı· Thu 29 Oct · 17:45
En iyi tahmin
KG VAR
65%
Doğru skor
Mükemmel
1-1
9.7%
8.00
Mükemmel
2-1
9.1%
8.50
1-2
7.1%
15.00
2-2
6.7%
15.00
1-0
6.5%
8.50
2-0
6.2%
9.00
3-1
5.7%
13.00
0-1
5.1%
15.00
147%
1.65TOP
X22%
3.75
230%
4.10
1X69%
X252%
1277%
Probable XI3-5-2
Ducreux
Hocine
Liaigre
Diaz
Moguédec
Corboz
Korošec
García
Dufour
Reynders
Matéo
Impact Player Hot Head Shooter

Maeline Mendy — the danger man up front — one good ball and he is away

Clara Coline Mona Matéo — the go-to finisher in this side, and he loves these nights

Evelyne Viens — the go-to finisher in this side, and he loves these nights

Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
Paris W18 oyuncu
68.7/ 99Güçlü
En İyiler
1Théa GrébovalDEF96
2Evelyne ViensFWD86
3Maeline MendyMID83
Häcken W17 oyuncu
60.2/ 99Güçlü
En İyiler
1E. ÖstlundDEF75
2A. LuikDEF71
3S. SandbechDEF71
Paris W38
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Théa Gréboval96969789
Evelyne Viens86994061
Maeline Mendy83996256
Anaële Le Moguédec77629989
Kaja Korošec76787956
Sheika Scott73668061
Fiona Maëva Liaigre72649950
Célina Drifa Ould Hocine71844261
Klaudia Jedlińska70669961
Manoly Baquerizo64579939
Océane Celia Picard64537561
Mylène Chavas6265950
Hillary Diaz62685850
Häcken W40
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
E. Östlund75599989
A. Luik71589167
S. Sandbech71796850
Solveig Josefine Kristina Rybrink71598361
Laney Matriano71607367
Sara Linnea Felicia Schröder66714356
J. Sørensen63695950
Omewa Joy Ogochuckwu62588256
Pernille Sanvig58624856
T. Tindell56517050
Anna Elin Astrid Anvegård55584550
Maja Bodin55466767
Tuva Ölvestad55459961
Maç Öncesi Tahminler· Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı
Gol Kralları
En yüksek etkiye sahip forvetler
1
Evelyne Viens
Paris W
Etki
99
2.05
2
Klaudia Jedlińska
Paris W
Etki
66
2.75
3
Anna Elin Astrid Anvegård
Häcken W
Etki
58
4.00
4
Omewa Joy Ogochuckwu
Häcken W
Etki
58
4.50
5
Aurélie Reynders
Paris W
Etki
50
2.60
6
Maja Bodin
Häcken W
Etki
46
3.75
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Evelyne ViensParis W
99
2
Sara Linnea Felicia SchröderHäcken W
71
3
Klaudia JedlińskaParis W
66
4
Anna Elin Astrid AnvegårdHäcken W
58
5
Omewa Joy OgochuckwuHäcken W
58
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
Théa GrébovalParis W
96
2
Célina Drifa Ould HocineParis W
84
3
S. SandbechHäcken W
79
4
Hillary DiazParis W
68
5
Fiona Maëva LiaigreParis W
64
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Maeline MendyParis W
99
2
Kaja KorošecParis W
78
3
J. SørensenHäcken W
69
4
Sheika ScottParis W
66
5
Anaële Le MoguédecParis W
62
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
Melween N'DongalaParis W
34
2
Manoly BaquerizoParis W
39
3
Mylène ChavasParis W
50
4
Fiona Maëva LiaigreParis W
50
5
Hillary DiazParis W
50
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
Théa GrébovalParis W
96
2
Evelyne ViensParis W
86
3
Maeline MendyParis W
83
4
Anaële Le MoguédecParis W
77
5
Kaja KorošecParis W
76

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Paris W vs Häcken W based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Paris W vs Häcken W match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Paris W has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Paris W vs Häcken W without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Paris W a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props