· Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
ATT
5/10
DEF
5/10
vs
Orlando City SC
7/10
ATT
1/10
DEF
Planlandı· Thu 29 Oct · 00:30
En iyi tahmin
KG VAR
62%
Doğru skor
Mükemmel
1-1
10.5%
10.00
Mükemmel
2-1
9.3%
9.50
1-0
7.7%
15.00
1-2
7.2%
15.00
2-0
6.8%
13.00
2-2
6.4%
12.00
0-1
5.9%
23.00
3-1
5.5%
12.00
147%
1.57TOP
X23%
4.50
230%
4.75
1X70%
X253%
1277%
Probable XI3-5-2
Brady
Hanche-Olsen
Gutman
Elliott
Salétros
Mekvabishvili
Poreba
D'Avilla
Gómez
Boltz
Bamba
Impact Player Hot Head Shooter

Dean Boltz — the danger man up front — one good ball and he is away

Philip Zinckernagel — gets in behind constantly, so a goal here would surprise nobody

Robert Lewandowski  — lives for the goal, and when he smells a chance he rarely hesitates

Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı — aşağıda tam kadro analizi
Chicago Fire32 oyuncu
48.2/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Hugo CuypersFWD80
2Anzor MekvabishviliMID71
3Viktor RadojevićDEF58
Orlando City SC30 oyuncu
43.9/ 99Orta
En İyiler
1Tyrese SpicerFWD91
2B. OjedaMID68
3Wilder José Cartagena MendozaMID64
Chicago Fire36
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Hugo Cuypers80766578
Anzor Mekvabishvili71769543
Viktor Radojević58589835
Andrew Gutman57485763
Sergio Oregel57826224
Robert Lewandowski 57484881
Andreas Hanche-Olsen56445467
Jack Elliott 56813831
Christopher Cupps55624650
Leonardo Barroso52266570
P. Dithejane5173321
Djé D'Avilla50646429
Chris Brady 49484153
Orlando City SC37
PlayerGenel DereceEtkiAgresyonDisiplin
Tyrese Spicer91995867
B. Ojeda68494991
Wilder José Cartagena Mendoza64489962
David Brekalo61644958
Griffin Dorsey61327191
Adrián Marín57486558
Antoine Griezmann55574853
Daryl Dike51413883
Yutaro Tsukada51398561
Maxime Crépeau49484149
I. Gómez47469926
Javier Otero46463950
Eduard Andrés Atuesta Velasco46686715
Maç Öncesi Tahminler· Kadrolar henüz açıklanmadı
Gol Kralları
En yüksek etkiye sahip forvetler
1
Tyrese Spicer
Orlando City SC
Etki
99
4.00
2
P. Dithejane
Chicago Fire
Etki
73
3.60
3
Antoine Griezmann
Orlando City SC
Etki
57
2.30
4
Robert Lewandowski 
Chicago Fire
Etki
48
1.61
5
Harvey Sarajian
Orlando City SC
Etki
47
3.40
6
Philip Zinckernagel
Chicago Fire
Etki
43
2.20
Oyuncu sıralamaları
Keskin nişancılar
En büyük gol tehdidi
1
Tyrese SpicerOrlando City SC
99
2
Hugo CuypersChicago Fire
76
3
P. DithejaneChicago Fire
73
4
Antoine GriezmannOrlando City SC
57
5
Robert Lewandowski Chicago Fire
48
Duvar
En iyi savunmacılar
1
Jack Elliott Chicago Fire
81
2
Mbekezeli MbokaziChicago Fire
80
3
Iago TeodoroOrlando City SC
75
4
Sam RogersChicago Fire
64
5
David BrekaloOrlando City SC
64
Kontrol
En iyi oyun kurucular
1
Sergio OregelChicago Fire
82
2
Anzor MekvabishviliChicago Fire
76
3
Eduard Andrés Atuesta VelascoOrlando City SC
68
4
Djé D'AvillaChicago Fire
64
5
Anton SalétrosChicago Fire
58
Yaramaz çocuklar
Kart görme olasılığı en yüksek
1
Mbekezeli MbokaziChicago Fire
1
2
Jonathan BambaChicago Fire
1
3
P. DithejaneChicago Fire
1
4
Nolan MillerOrlando City SC
1
5
Robin JanssonOrlando City SC
1
Güç sıralaması
Genel olarak en güçlüler
1
Tyrese SpicerOrlando City SC
91
2
Hugo CuypersChicago Fire
80
3
Anzor MekvabishviliChicago Fire
71
4
B. OjedaOrlando City SC
68
5
Wilder José Cartagena MendozaOrlando City SC
64

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Chicago Fire has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Chicago Fire a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubBugünCanlıDoğru skorAI SinyalleriPlayer props