· Primera B Nacional
Acassuso
ATT
3/10
DEF
4/10
vs
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
8/10
ATT
7/10
DEF
Programmata· Sat 31 Oct · 18:00
Migliore scelta
Sotto 2.5
73%
Risultato esatto
Eccellente
0-1
20.4%
4.33
Eccellente
0-0
16.7%
8.00
0-2
12.5%
4.00
1-1
11.6%
19.00
1-0
9.5%
23.00
1-2
7.1%
17.00
0-3
5.1%
5.00
2-1
3.3%
67.00
117%
12.00
X30%
5.25
252%
1.22TOP
1X47%
X282%
1269%
Probable XI4-4-2
Atamañuk
Ruiz
Ruiz
Dordoni
Cortés
Hermoso
González
Stéfano
Roberts
Duarte
Duarte
Impact Player Hot Head
Formazioni non ancora annunciate — analisi completa della rosa sotto
Acassuso35 giocatori
41.0/ 99Medio
Migliori
1Joel GhirardelloDEF75
2Natán AcostaDEF71
3Álex RuizDEF68
Club Ferro Carril Oeste31 giocatori
56.6/ 99Forte
Migliori
1Uriel PepeFWD90
2Matías KabalinMID85
3E. HoyosMID81
Acassuso43
PlayerValutazioneImpattoAggressivitàDisciplina
Joel Ghirardello75596288
Natán Acosta71599956
Álex Ruiz68527963
Lucas Pioli64804251
S. Bellatti63722774
Santiago Andrés Borges55465762
David De Stéfano54345873
Nicolás Stepanovitch52485156
Martín Schlotthauer51356778
Jorge Damián Luque50494550
Mariano Monllor5051950
Ramiro Reynoso49405062
Jonathan Raccio4887451
Club Ferro Carril Oeste37
PlayerValutazioneImpattoAggressivitàDisciplina
Uriel Pepe90998550
Matías Kabalin85845780
E. Hoyos81994960
Juan Orellana77607391
F. García73932136
M. Benegas73869629
N. Reniero73675883
J. Fernandes Pinto65407291
T. Esidín62763950
F. Tévez60603674
N. Kihm57338262
Matías Gabriel Zubowicz56496056
Gino Olguín56477552
Classifiche giocatori
Cecchini
Maggior minaccia di gol
1
Uriel PepeClub Ferro Carril Oeste
99
2
F. GarcíaClub Ferro Carril Oeste
93
3
M. BenegasClub Ferro Carril Oeste
86
4
Emanuel DeningClub Ferro Carril Oeste
73
5
N. RenieroClub Ferro Carril Oeste
67
Muro
Migliori difensori
1
Lucas PioliAcassuso
80
2
S. BellattiAcassuso
72
3
Leandro Peña BiaforeClub Ferro Carril Oeste
61
4
F. TévezClub Ferro Carril Oeste
60
5
Juan OrellanaClub Ferro Carril Oeste
60
Controllo
Migliori registi
1
E. HoyosClub Ferro Carril Oeste
99
2
Jonathan RaccioAcassuso
87
3
Matías KabalinClub Ferro Carril Oeste
84
4
T. EsidínClub Ferro Carril Oeste
76
5
E. OzunaClub Ferro Carril Oeste
65
Cattivi ragazzi
Più propensi ai cartellini
1
Román EtcheverriAcassuso
1
2
Joaquin PostigoAcassuso
1
3
Jonathan RaccioAcassuso
1
4
Manuel MónacoAcassuso
1
5
David EscalanteAcassuso
1
Classifica potenza
Più forti in assoluto
1
Uriel PepeClub Ferro Carril Oeste
90
2
Matías KabalinClub Ferro Carril Oeste
85
3
E. HoyosClub Ferro Carril Oeste
81
4
Juan OrellanaClub Ferro Carril Oeste
77
5
Joel GhirardelloAcassuso
75

Domande frequenti

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Acassuso vs Club Ferro Carril Oeste based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Acassuso vs Club Ferro Carril Oeste match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Acassuso has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Acassuso vs Club Ferro Carril Oeste without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Acassuso a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubOggiIn direttaRisultato esattoSegnali AIPlayer props