· Thai Premier League
Sisaket United
ATT
4/10
DEF
5/10
vs
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
8/10
ATT
6/10
DEF
Programmata· Fri 30 Oct · 12:00
Migliore scelta
GOL DI ENTRAMBE
53%
Risultato esatto
Eccellente
1-1
12.5%
8.02
Eccellente
0-1
10.1%
9.86
1-0
9%
11.13
1-2
8.6%
11.57
2-1
7.7%
13.06
0-0
7.3%
13.68
0-2
7%
14.22
2-0
5.5%
18.11
133%
3.01
X26%
3.82
241%
2.46TOP
1X59%
X267%
1274%
Probable XI4-4-2
Pakkarano
Carneiro
Jaiphet
Bua-ngam
Klinjumpasri
Matsui
Wongma
Kamnet
Lopez
Nandje
Fernandes
Impact Player Hot Head
Formazioni non ancora annunciate — analisi completa della rosa sotto
Sisaket United24 giocatori
49.2/ 99Medio
Migliori
1Narongrit KamnetMID77
2JefinhoFWD73
3Anderson CarneiroDEF63
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC34 giocatori
52.6/ 99Medio
Migliori
1Njiva Tsilavina Martin RakotoharimalalaFWD92
2Robert ZuljFWD88
3Adison PromrakDEF83
Sisaket United31
PlayerValutazioneImpattoAggressivitàDisciplina
Narongrit Kamnet77625991
Jefinho73694883
Anderson Carneiro63793950
Sebas Moyano63655256
Deyvison Fernandes62732850
Denis Darbellay59565361
Isaac Honny56773637
Pakornkiat Kaena54534461
Anusak Jaiphet53623651
Steven van Dijk51512350
Suphaphon Sutthisak49475251
Chutikom Klinjumpasri48434756
Sakkranvit Nimma48523950
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC40
PlayerValutazioneImpattoAggressivitàDisciplina
Njiva Tsilavina Martin Rakotoharimalala92995472
Robert Zulj88904191
Adison Promrak83767175
Sorawit Panthong70587665
Roque Mesa66637754
Gleyson64623778
Denílson61743337
Todsawat Limwanasthian59475769
Kevin Deeromram58305191
Kampol Pathomakkakul55546656
Nopphon Lakhonphon5557950
Sanchai Nontasila55487349
Ukrit Wongmeema54543950
Classifiche giocatori
Cecchini
Maggior minaccia di gol
1
Njiva Tsilavina Martin RakotoharimalalaRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
99
2
Robert ZuljRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
90
3
DenílsonRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
74
4
Deyvison FernandesSisaket United
73
5
JefinhoSisaket United
69
Muro
Migliori difensori
1
Anderson CarneiroSisaket United
79
2
Isaac HonnySisaket United
77
3
Adison PromrakRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
76
4
Jonathan KhemdeeRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
73
5
Anusak JaiphetSisaket United
62
Controllo
Migliori registi
1
Thanawat SuengchitthawonRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
71
2
TanaRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
68
3
Siwakorn JakkuprasatRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
64
4
Roque MesaRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
63
5
Narongrit KamnetSisaket United
62
Cattivi ragazzi
Più propensi ai cartellini
1
Thanison PaibulkijcharoenSisaket United
1
2
Sittichok Kannoo Sisaket United
1
3
Siwakorn JakkuprasatRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
1
4
Thanawat SuengchitthawonRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
3
5
Kritsanon SrisuwanRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
10
Classifica potenza
Più forti in assoluto
1
Njiva Tsilavina Martin RakotoharimalalaRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
92
2
Robert ZuljRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
88
3
Adison PromrakRatchaburi Mitrphol FC
83
4
Narongrit KamnetSisaket United
77
5
JefinhoSisaket United
73

Domande frequenti

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Sisaket United has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Sisaket United a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubOggiIn direttaRisultato esattoSegnali AIPlayer props