· AFC Cup
Gangwon
ATT
5/10
DEF
5/10
vs
Kuching FA
5/10
ATT
5/10
DEF
Naplánováno· Thu 29 Oct · 10:00
Nejlepší tip
OBÁ SKÓRUJÍ
54%
Přesný výsledek
Výborná
1-1
11.8%
8.44
Výborná
1-0
10.3%
9.66
2-1
9.4%
10.66
2-0
8.2%
12.21
0-1
7.5%
13.36
1-2
6.8%
14.74
0-0
6.5%
15.30
2-2
5.4%
18.63
147%
2.11TOP
X25%
4.01
228%
3.63
1X72%
X253%
1275%
Probable XI4-4-2
Park
Hong
Ko
Lee
Park
Kim
Kim
Hwang
Won
Khalaihal
Choe
Impact Player Hot Head
Sestavy ještě nebyly oznámeny — níže kompletní analýza kádru
Gangwon18 hráči
47.4/ 99Průměrný
Nejlepší
1Choe Ji-namFWD62
2Hyo-bin LeeDEF53
3Eun-chong HwangMID53
Kuching FA16 hráči
49.6/ 99Průměrný
Nejlepší
1Ajdin MujagićFWD57
2Petrus ShitembiMID55
3Ryan LambertMID55
Gangwon52
PlayerCelkové HodnoceníImpaktAgreseDisciplína
Choe Ji-nam62684550
Hyo-bin Lee53495356
Eun-chong Hwang53574550
Yong-jae Lee51494656
Tae-hwan Kim50514650
Abdallah Khalaihal50494656
Sang-hyeok Park49425861
Eun-seok Ko48484850
Seong-Yun Kang48466840
Byung-heon Yoo48494350
Lee Eun-ho4763678
Yoo-sung Kim46453950
Chul Hong46454550
Kuching FA34
PlayerCelkové HodnoceníImpaktAgreseDisciplína
Ajdin Mujagić57525567
Petrus Shitembi55585150
Ryan Lambert55535256
Ramadhan Saifullah55535956
Rodney Celvin Akwensivie53535350
Kaishu Yamazaki53435561
Dylan Wenzel-Halls52485161
Filemon Anyie50505050
Muhammad Haziq Bin Nadzli49483950
Jerome Mpacko Etame49464856
R. Ngah47464950
Yuki Tanigawa45434550
Gabriel Nistelrooy Tamin45454550
Žebříčky hráčů
Střelci
Největší gólová hrozba
1
Choe Ji-namGangwon
68
2
Lee Eun-hoGangwon
63
3
Ramadhan SaifullahKuching FA
53
4
Ajdin MujagićKuching FA
52
5
Abdallah KhalaihalGangwon
49
Zeď
Nejlepší obránci
1
Gabriel PeresKuching FA
55
2
Rodney Celvin AkwensivieKuching FA
53
3
Filemon AnyieKuching FA
50
4
Hyo-bin LeeGangwon
49
5
Jae-hyuck ChoiGangwon
49
Kontrola
Nejlepší tvůrci hry
1
Petrus ShitembiKuching FA
58
2
Eun-chong HwangGangwon
57
3
Ryan LambertKuching FA
53
4
Tae-hwan KimGangwon
51
5
Yi-seok KimGangwon
50
Zlobivci
Nejpravděpodobnější žlutá karta
1
Lee Eun-hoGangwon
8
2
Yi-seok KimGangwon
18
3
Jae-hyuck ChoiGangwon
26
4
Yun-gu KangGangwon
29
5
Seung-bin JungGangwon
31
Žebříček síly
Nejsilnější celkově
1
Choe Ji-namGangwon
62
2
Ajdin MujagićKuching FA
57
3
Petrus ShitembiKuching FA
55
4
Ryan LambertKuching FA
55
5
Ramadhan SaifullahKuching FA
55

Frequently Asked Questions

Our Poisson model calculates the probability of every possible scoreline for Gangwon vs Kuching FA based on each team's expected goals (xG). The top-3 most likely scorelines are shown above with their probability percentages. Even the highest-probability score rarely exceeds 12-15% chance, as football is a low-scoring sport.

The Bet Builder combines multiple selections from the Gangwon vs Kuching FA match into one bet. Our AI identifies outcomes that complement each other — for example, a home win paired with over 2.5 goals and both teams to score. All selections must win for the combined bet to pay out, which means higher combined odds but also higher risk.

xG (expected goals) measures the quality of scoring chances. If Gangwon has an xG of 1.8, it means they are expected to score around 1-2 goals based on chance quality. The model uses pre-match xG to build a probability table for all possible scorelines. A team can overperform xG (score more than expected) or underperform xG (score fewer).

Yes, all predictions on ProSoccer are completely free. You can view predicted scorelines, over/under probabilities, and bet builder suggestions for Gangwon vs Kuching FA without paying or registering. Odds values are revealed after a tap to keep the page compliant with search engine guidelines.

A value bet occurs when the probability of an outcome is higher than what the bookmaker odds suggest. For example, if our model gives Gangwon a 55% chance of winning but the odds imply only 40%, that is a value bet. Our AI highlights selections where the model probability exceeds the implied probability from the odds.

AI predictions use statistical modeling (Poisson distribution) based on historical data and pre-match metrics. They are more reliable over large samples than for any single match. No prediction is guaranteed — football has inherent unpredictability. Our model typically identifies the correct top-3 scorelines in 25-30% of matches, which is significantly better than random chance.

HubDnesŽivěPřesný výsledekAI SignályPlayer props